Nothing matches that — try another word.
Smash. Stack. Bite.
Burgers
Smash Burgers
Single: one 3oz beef patty. Double: two 3oz beef patties.
113 SmashSignature
American cheese, pickles, onions and 113 sauce.
- Single £4.95
- Double £6.95
113 Smoke Stack
American cheese, grilled onions, onion rings, burger relish and BBQ.
- Single £5.95
- Double £8.45
Cheese Skirt
Crispy cheese skirt, pickles and burger sauce.
- Single £5.95
- Double £7.45
Spicy StackSpicy
American cheese, jalapeños and spicy mayo.
- Single £5.95
- Double £8.45
Bhaji Smash
Onion bhaji, mango chutney and mint yoghurt.
- Single £6.95
- Double £8.45
Beef & Bird
£7.45Smashed beef, crispy chicken, American cheese and 113 sauce. Single only.
The Big 113Big one
£8.95Three 3oz smash beef patties, turkey rashers, cheese, grilled onions, pickles and 113 sauce. Triple only.
Classic & Chicken Burgers
Single / Double, unless stated.
Beef Burger
Classic beef burger.
- Single £3.90
- Double £5.40
Cheese Burger
Beef burger with American cheese.
- Single £4.00
- Double £5.50
Italian Burger
Pepperoni and cheese.
- Single £5.95
- Double £7.45
Mexican BurgerSpicy
Jalapeños, cheese and spicy mayo.
- Single £5.95
- Double £7.45
Donner Burger
£4.50Donner meat, salad and sauce. One size.
Chicken Steak Burger
Crispy chicken steak, salad and sauce.
- Single £3.80
- Double £5.30
Chicken Fillet Burger
Crispy chicken fillet, salad and sauce.
- Single £4.20
- Double £5.70
Zinger Fillet BurgerSpicy
Spiced crispy chicken fillet, salad and sauce.
- Single £4.20
- Double £5.70
Chicken Tower Burger
£5.20Chicken fillet, hash brown, onion rings and cheese. One size.
Make it a Meal & Extras
Make it a Meal
+£3.00Burgers & wraps — add fries and a 330ml can. Ask for available drinks.
Cheese / Jalapeños
£0.50Smash extra, each.
1 Hash Brown / 2 Onion Rings
£0.50Smash extra, each.
Pepperoni
£0.95Smash extra.
Donner
£1.50Smash extra.
Wraps, classic and chicken burgers: tell us your salad and sauce choices when ordering.
Slice of the action.
Pizzas
Pizzas
10" / 12" / 14". Tomato or BBQ base.
Margherita
Tomato sauce and cheese.
- 10" £6.30
- 12" £8.30
- 14" £10.30
Pepperoni
Double pepperoni.
- 10" £7.50
- 12" £9.50
- 14" £11.50
Hawaiian
Ham and pineapple.
- 10" £7.50
- 12" £9.50
- 14" £11.50
Meat Feast
Pepperoni, ham, chicken and sausage.
- 10" £8.00
- 12" £10.00
- 14" £12.00
Spicy ChickenSpicy
Spicy chicken, jalapeños and onion.
- 10" £8.00
- 12" £10.00
- 14" £12.00
Veggie SupremeVeggie
Peppers, mushrooms, onion and sweetcorn.
- 10" £8.00
- 12" £10.00
- 14" £12.00
BBQ Chicken
BBQ base, chicken and onion.
- 10" £8.00
- 12" £10.00
- 14" £12.00
Chicken Shawarma
Chicken shawarma, peppers and onion.
- 10" £8.00
- 12" £10.00
- 14" £12.00
MexicanoSpicy
Pepperoni, spicy beef, onions and jalapeños.
- 10" £8.00
- 12" £10.00
- 14" £12.00
Hot & SpicySpicy
Spicy beef, peppers, onions and jalapeños.
- 10" £8.00
- 12" £10.00
- 14" £12.00
Donner
Donner meat, tomato sauce and cheese.
- 10" £8.00
- 12" £10.00
- 14" £12.00
Chicken Supreme
Chicken, mushrooms, onions and peppers.
- 10" £8.00
- 12" £10.00
- 14" £12.00
Tuna & Onion
Tuna and onion.
- 10" £8.00
- 12" £10.00
- 14" £12.00
Mighty Meat
Donner, spicy beef, ham, pepperoni and chicken.
- 10" £9.00
- 12" £11.00
- 14" £13.00
113 SpecialSignature
Pepperoni, chicken, donner, jalapeños and 113 sauce.
- 10" £9.20
- 12" £11.20
- 14" £13.20
Create Your Own
Choose up to 4 toppings.
- 10" £8.00
- 12" £10.00
- 14" £12.00
Extra Toppings
Each.
- 10" £0.95
- 12" £1.30
- 14" £1.60
Garlic Breads
10" / 12" / 14".
Plain Garlic Bread
Garlic butter.
- 10" £3.50
- 12" £4.50
- 14" £5.50
Garlic Bread with Cheese
Garlic butter and cheese.
- 10" £4.95
- 12" £6.95
- 14" £8.95
Tank Special
Donner, onion, cheese, chilli sauce and garlic mayo.
- 10" £7.95
- 12" £9.95
- 14" £11.95
Cheese & Mushroom
Garlic bread with cheese and mushrooms.
- 10" £5.95
- 12" £7.95
- 14" £9.95
Calzone
Create Your Own Calzone
Up to 3 fillings included. Served with fries.
- 10" £8.95
- 12" £10.95
- 14" £12.95
Pizza & calzone choices: Pepperoni, Ham, Chicken, Chicken shawarma, Donner, Spicy beef, Sausage, Tuna, Pineapple, Peppers, Mushrooms, Onion, Sweetcorn, Jalapeños. Tomato or BBQ base.
Fire up your order.
Kebabs
Kebabs
Includes salad and sauce. Pitta / Naan / Chips.
Donner
Seasoned donner meat.
- Pitta £5.50
- Naan £6.50
- Chips £6.50
Chicken Shawarma
Seasoned chicken shawarma.
- Pitta £6.50
- Naan £8.50
- Chips £7.50
Kofte Kebab
Grilled seasoned kofte.
- Pitta £6.95
- Naan £8.95
- Chips £7.95
Chicken Kebab
Marinated grilled chicken pieces.
- Pitta £6.95
- Naan £7.95
- Chips £7.95
Shish Kebab
Marinated grilled shish, salad and sauce.
- Pitta £7.95
- Naan £8.95
- Chips £8.95
Mix Any 2 Meats
Choose any two: Donner, Chicken Shawarma, Kofte or Chicken Kebab.
- Pitta £9.95
- Naan £10.45
- Chips £10.45
Mix Any 3 Meats
Choose any three: Donner, Chicken Shawarma, Kofte or Chicken Kebab.
- Pitta £10.95
- Naan £11.45
- Chips £11.45
Donner Tray
Seasoned donner meat.
- Small £4.95
- Large £5.95
113 Ultimate KebabSharer
£16.95Sharing portion: chicken shawarma, donner, kofte, large fries, salad, two sauces, two naan or three pitta and a bottle.
Spice Bags
Tossed with peppers, onions and 113 Eats house seasoning. Choose Mild, Medium, Hot or Naga.
113 Signature Spice BagSignature
£8.95Chicken shawarma, donner meat and onion bhaji.
Chicken Spice Bag
£7.95Chicken shawarma and crispy chicken strips.
Donner Spice Bag
£7.95Seasoned donner meat and onion bhaji.
Spice Bag Extras
Cheese +£1.00 | Halloumi +£2.00.
Loaded Fries
Smash Burger Loaded
£4.50Fries, smashed beef, cheese and burger sauce.
Donner Loaded
£5.50Fries, donner, cheese and garlic mayo.
Sweet Chilli Chicken Loaded
£5.50Fries, crispy chicken, cheese and sweet chilli.
Rolled, toasted, loaded.
Wraps & Sandos
Wraps
Cheese & ChipsVeggie
£3.95Fries and melted cheese.
Donner
£4.95Donner meat, salad and sauce.
Chicken Strips
£5.30Crispy chicken strips, salad and sauce.
Popcorn Chicken & Cheese
£4.95Popcorn chicken and melted cheese.
Chicken Strips & Donner
£5.95Crispy chicken strips and donner meat.
Chicken Strips & Halloumi
£5.95Chicken strips, halloumi and salad.
Add cheese to any wrap +£1.50.
Sandos
113 Smash Sando
£6.45Beef, cheese, onions and burger sauce on toasted bread.
Sweet Chilli Chicken Sando
£6.95Crispy chicken, cheese and sweet chilli sauce.
Donner Melt
£6.95Donner, melted cheese, onion and garlic mayo.
Chicken Sando
£6.95Chicken, cheese, garlic mayo and peppers.
Halloumi StackVeggie
£6.45Halloumi, peppers, cheese and sweet chilli.
The extras matter.
Sides & Salads
Sides
Regular / Large, where shown.
Fries
- Reg £1.80
- Large £2.80
Cheesy Fries
- Reg £2.80
- Large £3.80
Curly Fries
- Reg £1.95
- Large £3.80
Cheesy Curly Fries
- Reg £3.50
- Large £4.30
Potato Wedges
- Reg £1.90
- Large £3.40
Onion Rings
8 pieces / 16 pieces.
- Reg £2.00
- Large £3.50
Nuggets & Chips
6 nuggets / 10 nuggets, served with chips.
- Reg £3.70
- Large £4.70
Chicken Strips & Chips
4 strips / 6 strips, served with chips.
- Reg £4.90
- Large £6.50
Hot Chicken Wings & ChipsSpicy
£5.405 wings served with chips.
Cheese Sticks
£4.005 pieces.
Hash Browns
4 pieces / 8 pieces.
- Reg £2.00
- Large £4.00
Halloumi & Sweet Chilli Dip
£4.905 pieces of halloumi with sweet chilli dip.
Garlic Mushrooms & Garlic Mayo Dip
£3.95One portion.
Garlic Mushrooms & Cheese
£3.95One portion topped with cheese.
Salads
Plain Salad
£2.20Mixed salad.
Cheese Salad
£3.95Mixed salad topped with cheese.
Tuna Mayo Salad
£5.50Mixed salad topped with tuna mayo.
Halloumi Salad
£5.95Mixed salad topped with halloumi.
Little bites, big smiles.
Kids
Kids Meals
Mini Pitta Pizza
£3.95Cheese or tomato mini pitta pizza, fries and a carton drink.
Kids Nuggets Meal
£3.805 chicken nuggets, fries and a carton drink.
Kids Chicken Strips Meal
£4.453 crispy chicken strips, fries and a carton drink.
Little Bites Box
£4.952 nuggets, 2 chicken strips, popcorn chicken, fries and a carton drink.
Popcorn Bites Meal
£3.80Popcorn chicken, fries and a carton drink.
Make a meal of it.
Meal Deals
Burger & Kebab Deals
The Smash-Hit
£11.95Any smash burger, fries, a dip, a 330ml can and a sweet treat.
The 113 Crunch Box
£10.95Any classic or chicken burger, 3 chicken strips, fries, a dip and a 330ml can.
Kebab Double-Up
£15.952 donner kebabs on naan, 2 regular fries and 2 x 330ml cans.
Pizza Deals
Pizza Party Box
£15.9510" pizza with up to 4 toppings, 3 onion rings, 3 nuggets, popcorn chicken, fries and 2 dips.
Pizza After Dark
£21.95Any 12" pizza, loaded fries, 10" garlic bread with cheese and 2 x 330ml cans.
Two's Company
£17.952 x 10" pizzas with up to 4 toppings each, large fries, 12" garlic bread with cheese and 2 x 330ml cans.
Family Favourite
The Family FixFeeds the family
£22.952 classic burgers, any 10" pizza, large fries and a bottle.
All meal deals are excluded from free offers. Ask at the counter for available burger sizes, drinks, dips and sweet treats.
Something sweet to finish.
Drinks & Desserts
Drinks
Canned Drink
£1.60330ml can. Ask for available flavours.
Bottled Water
£1.00One bottle.
Milkshake
£2.00One serving. Ask for available flavours.
Carton Drink
£0.50One carton. Ask for available flavours.
Large Bottled Drink
£3.951.5 litres. Ask for available flavours.
Desserts & Dips
Chocolate Fudge Cake
£3.00One serving.
Cheesecake
£3.50One serving. Ask for available flavours.
Extra Dip
£0.90One pot. Choose from: 113 Sauce, Garlic Mayo, BBQ, Chilli, Chilli Mango Chutney, Mint Yoghurt, Burger Sauce, Burger Relish, Sweetcorn Relish, Sweet Chilli.
Salad & sauce choices
For kebabs, wraps, classic and chicken burgers — tell us your choices when ordering.
Salad: Full salad, Lettuce, Onion, Tomato, Cucumber, No salad.
Sauces: 113 Sauce, Garlic Mayo, BBQ, Chilli, Chilli Mango Chutney, Mint Yoghurt, Burger Sauce, Burger Relish, Sweetcorn Relish, Sweet Chilli or no sauce.
Food allergies? Please speak to our team before ordering. All prices in £. Menu correct as of 25 October 2026 and may change.
