Kebabs takeaway in Skelmersdale
Kebabs, spice bags & loaded fries
Proper kebabs served on pitta, naan or chips with your choice of salad and sauce — seasoned donner, chicken shawarma, grilled kofte, marinated chicken and shish.
Can't decide? Mix any 2 or 3 meats, share the 113 Ultimate Kebab, or try a 113 Signature Spice Bag tossed with peppers, onions and our house seasoning — mild, medium, hot or naga.
From £4.50

Fire up your order.
Kebabs menu & prices
Kebabs
Includes salad and sauce. Pitta / Naan / Chips.
Donner
Seasoned donner meat.
- Pitta £5.50
- Naan £6.50
- Chips £6.50
Chicken Shawarma
Seasoned chicken shawarma.
- Pitta £6.50
- Naan £8.50
- Chips £7.50
Kofte Kebab
Grilled seasoned kofte.
- Pitta £6.95
- Naan £8.95
- Chips £7.95
Chicken Kebab
Marinated grilled chicken pieces.
- Pitta £6.95
- Naan £7.95
- Chips £7.95
Shish Kebab
Marinated grilled shish, salad and sauce.
- Pitta £7.95
- Naan £8.95
- Chips £8.95
Mix Any 2 Meats
Choose any two: Donner, Chicken Shawarma, Kofte or Chicken Kebab.
- Pitta £9.95
- Naan £10.45
- Chips £10.45
Mix Any 3 Meats
Choose any three: Donner, Chicken Shawarma, Kofte or Chicken Kebab.
- Pitta £10.95
- Naan £11.45
- Chips £11.45
Donner Tray
Seasoned donner meat.
- Small £4.95
- Large £5.95
113 Ultimate KebabSharer
£16.95Sharing portion: chicken shawarma, donner, kofte, large fries, salad, two sauces, two naan or three pitta and a bottle.
Spice Bags
Tossed with peppers, onions and 113 Eats house seasoning. Choose Mild, Medium, Hot or Naga.
113 Signature Spice BagSignature
£8.95Chicken shawarma, donner meat and onion bhaji.
Chicken Spice Bag
£7.95Chicken shawarma and crispy chicken strips.
Donner Spice Bag
£7.95Seasoned donner meat and onion bhaji.
Spice Bag Extras
Cheese +£1.00 | Halloumi +£2.00.
Loaded Fries
Smash Burger Loaded
£4.50Fries, smashed beef, cheese and burger sauce.
Donner Loaded
£5.50Fries, donner, cheese and garlic mayo.
Sweet Chilli Chicken Loaded
£5.50Fries, crispy chicken, cheese and sweet chilli.
